Putnam County LOCALLY REGISTERED Construction Contractor Listing
This Listing is Updated Everyday at 6:00 pm.
Current: 02/15/2019

This list is of licensed and insured contractors currently registered in Putnam County.
These contractors may, or may not, hold a state license.
To search for State Licensed Contractors, click here: State License Search

This list is presented for informative purposes only.
This list does not constitute an endorsement of any contractor, nor a preference for any contractor.
Please call (386)329-0307 for more information.

Return To Building Page



Select the Desired Contractor Category:

Air Conditioning Class A Air Conditioning Class B Alarm Systems Aluminum Specialty
Building Building Maintenance Carpentry Carpentry, Finish
Commercial Pool Concrete Form & Place Demolition Electrical
Electrical Specialty General Glass & Glazing Insulation
Irrigation Sprinkler Journeyman Electrical Journeyman Mechanical Liquid Petroleum
Marine Construction Masonry Masonry & Concrete Master HARV
Mechanical Mobile Home Dealer Mobile Home Dealer Installer Mobile Home Installer
Plaster, Lath & Stucco Plumbing Pollution Storage System Residential
Residential Electrical Roofing Specialty - Unclassified Specialty Carpentry
Specialty Pool Specialty Sign Specialty Structure Aluminum Structural Steel Framing

                      Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BLAIR LARRY CLAYTON HOMES 316 HIGHWAY 17 S E PALATKA FL 32131 386-325-8013

Air Conditioning Class A                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
CAISON LESTER L JR SOUTHERN AIR OF NORTH FLORIDA INC 3849 REID STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3212
DEPRIEST STEVEN RAY DEPRIEST AIR CONDITIONING & HEAT 340 HIGHWAY 17 S E PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-0000
DOMENECH ALFREDO THERMOSOLUTIONS OCALA LLC 5001 SW 20TH ST STE 6507 OCALA FL 34474 352-208-3162
FOURAKER GERALD A SOLUTIONS HEATING AND AIR INC 11855 N MAIN ST UNIT 4 JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-524-4894
GIBSON TERRY L T & B OF ST JOHNS COUNTY INC 250 SEGOVIA RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-794-4044
HARDIE PATRICK LEE MOORES AC & DUCT INSTALLATION LLC 6371 US1 SOUTH ST AUGUSTINE FL 3320836 904-669-6166
HUNT RICHARD TODAY'S HEATING & AIR, INC. P O BOX 147 LACROSSE FL 32658 352-376-4127
NIQUETTE MICHAEL R TOTAL AIR CARE DBA POLAR PLUMBING PO BOX 2004 MIDDLEBURG FL 32050 904-282-5050
NORTON LARRY S JACKSONVILLE HEATING & AIR INC 5843 OVELLA RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-777-9984
PARKER JAMES RODNEY PARKER HEATING & AIR OF NE FL 1014 S PALM AVE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-3789
PITTMAN TIMOTHY MICHAEL TMP SERVICES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC1201 LAUREL HAVEN CT CLERMONT FL 347115150407-832-1420
POWELL DAVID FRANKLIN POWELL HEATING & AIR 2610 DOBBS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-794-2665
TAYLOR MICHAEL CRAIG AIR-MAX HEATING & COOLING INC 449 COLLEGE DR. MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-276-4340

Air Conditioning Class B                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BERTIE JAMES FRANKLIN BERTIE HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 1730 NE 23RD AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-331-2005
BERTIE MICHAEL EUGENE MIKE BERTIE HEATING & AIR LLC 7415 SR 21 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-473-9595
BOLAND MICHAEL A ACE A/C OF OCALA LLC PO BOX 278 OCALA FL 34478 352-274-9326
BOND RONALD EDWARD SR STYLE CREST INC 2901 E 15TH ST PANAMA CITY FL 32405 850-769-1453
BRANSON JAMES J HOMETOWN AIR AND ELECTRIC INC 12426 E HWY 40 SILVER SPRINGS FL 34488 352-625-5100
CAISON DUSTIN K SOUTHERN AIR OF NORTH FLORIDA INC 3849 REID ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3212
CODERRE RONALD EUGENE RC AIR & ELECTRIC INC PO BOX 600 LUTZ FL 33548 813-909-8881
CURTIS MICHAEL EDWARD ARTIC AIR INC P O BOX 911 PALATKA FL 32178-911386-325-5095
DAVENPORT ROBERT B SUPER HOME SERVICES LLC 22 FAIRSTON PL PALM COAST FL 32137 386-401-9222
DEGATINA JAMES C ALL AMERICAN AIR & ELECTRIC INC 901 SW 33 AVE OCALA FL 34474 352-629-1211
DELLO RUSSO ROBERT G DEL AIR HEATING A/C & REFRIG INC 531 CODISEO WAY SANFORD FL 32771 407-333-3853
DEPRIEST BARRY JOE DEPRIEST A/C & HEATING 340 HWY 17 S (PVT #325-7428) EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-0000
DEPRIEST JACK MICHAEL DEPRIEST A/C & HEATING 340 HWY 17 S EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-0000
DRURY SAMUEL O JR BOWMAN HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING 7523 N MAIN STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32208 904-766-5860
DWYER BRIAN DAVID PALATKA HEATING & AIR 1221 MOSELEY AVE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-3570
FARWELL JOSHUA JAMES TEMP CONTROL SERVICES LLC 7257 NW 4TH BLVD STE 36 GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-474-1281
GONZALEZ ALEXANDER GABLES AIR CONDITIONING CORP 10049 NW 89TH AVE MIAMI FL 33178 305-924-2545
GROSS HENRY DAVID HANK'S AC SERVICE INC 9326 HOLDEN PARK ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2164
HALL DAVID EUGENE DAVID HALL'S AIR COND & HEATING SVCP O BOX 244 LAKE CITY FL 32056 386-755-9792
JAMES DANNY RAY III DJ COOLING LLC PO BOX 401 OCALA FL 34478 352-843-6945
JONES JAMES LESTER JR. TROPIC AIRE OF NORTH FLORIDA 9969 OLD KINGS ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32219 904-713-9600
KRELL DAVID AARON PROFORMANCE HEAT AND AIR INC 1814 FAIRVIEW SHORES DR ORLANDO FL 32804 321-689-8639
KUEHNE CODY MARSHALL KB AIR & HEATING LLC 20427 QUINIAN ST ORLANDO FL 32833 407-777-8277
LYONS KEVIN DEWAYNE MID FLA HEATING & AIR INC 6100 NW 123RD PL GAINESVILLE FL 32653 386-462-3334
MARTIN SCOTT EDWARD B & G PLUMBING HEATING & A/C LLC 2232 CORPORATE SQUARE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-223-3585
MORELLO MICHAEL FRANK MIKE MORELLO INC 9 COACOCHEE DR FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136 386-445-5023
NICHOLSON FRANK W II SUN KOOL AIR COND INC P O BOX 3171 OCALA FL 34478 352-622-1067
NICHOLSON KENNETH R NICHOLSON A/C & HEATING INC 326 HWY 17 NORTH PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-0911
PADGETT CAREN L PADGETT'S AIR CONDITION & HEAT INC 3772 SAINT AUGUSTINE RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-588-5222
SCHRADER CHRISTOPHER J SCHRADERS SMOKER SERVICE INC 1038 EDWARDS RD STARKE FL 32091 904-368-9199
SPILLERS LINDSEY ATLANTIC COAST HEATING & COOLING 3599 LENOX AVE UNIT 3 JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-343-8934
VEILLEUX MARK SOLAR BEAR SERVICES LLC 932 E 124TH AVE TAMPA FL 33612 813-820-4044
WEYANT CHARLES ACCU-TEMP HEATING & AIR COND INC 408 S DAYTONA AVE FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136 386-246-7745
WRIGHT JIMMY K WRIGHT BROTHERS DISCOUNT AIR INC 180 BUFFALO BLUFF ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2730

Alarm Systems                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
EVERS LARRY S VIVINT, INC 5132 NORTH 300 WEST PROVO UT 84604 801-705-6289
JONES LANCE D LIFEGUARD SYSTEMS SERVICES 1029 BLANDING BLVD UNIT 706 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-685-7000
LEBLANC TIM TIME OUT SYSTEMS INC 308 INDIAN CREEK CIR ADEL GA 31620 229-896-6190
ROGERS KEVIN WAYNE COLIANT SOLUTIONS INC 2703 BRICKTON NORTH DR BUFORD GA 30518 770-314-3454

Aluminum Specialty                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BELL ROBERT L GUTTER UP 1135 CORAL FARMS ROAD FLORAHOME FL 32140 386-659-2899
STEWART CHARLES H AFFORDABLE ALUMINUM SPECIALIST INC 2112 NE 51 PLACE OCALA FL 34479 352-427-7654

Building                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BAKER RANDY HOWARD FIRST COAST EQUITY BUILDERS LLC 8033 BYRD LANDING CT JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-229-8844
BICKERSTAFF MIKE H AMERITECH HOMES 265 S STATE RD #415 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 32168 386-427-7899
BOHANNON JUSTIN CORBETT REDSTONE BUILDERS INC 8286 COLEE COVE RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-716-6991
BOWE KENNETH B BETACOM, INC 9331 EAST FOWLER AVENUE THONOTOSASSA FL 33592 813-986-4922
BOYLES RICHARD M HYGEMA HOUSE MOVERS, INC. P O BOX 2655 JACKSONVILLE FL 32203 904-764-9509
BRUBAKER CARRIE C AND J BRUBAKER BUILDERS INC 5995 ST AMBROSE CHURCH ROAD ELKTON FL 32033 904-692-2252
BURNSED DONALD R QUALI-BUILT HOMES INC 6315 N RIVER CIR MACCLENNY FL 32063 904-408-1392
CANEPA JAMES A CENTERPOINT CONTRACTING INC 316 W NEW ENGLAND DRIVE ELKTON FL 32033 904-826-7282
CARR MICHAEL TYLER SOUTHLAND CONSTRUCTION INC 172 W 4T ST APOPKA FL 32703 407-889-9844
CARRIGAN NATASHA N CARRIGAN CONSTRUCTION & REMODEL LLC7597 SW 87TH TERRACE GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-672-1606
CHALK ROBERT D ROBERT CHALK CONST CO INC PO BOX 868 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32085 904-692-1374
CHURCH DAVID DAVID & KIM CHURCH DK PROPERTIES INP O BOX 451 HOLLISTER FL 32147 386-328-6741
CUMMINS HOWARD RAYMOND HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
DAY ROGER T ROSEWOOD HOMES BY ROGER DAY, LLC 1635 EAGLE HARBOR PARKWAY STE 5 ORANGE PARK FL 32003 904-278-4993
DELANEY ROBERT W DELANEY PROJECT MANAGEMENT INC 7663 OAK DR KEYSTONE HGTS FL 32656 352-235-7227
DEZZUTO GUSTAVO N SBA NETWORK SERVICES LLC 8051 CONGRESS AVENUE BOCA RATON FL 33487 561-226-9503
DODD DAN M DODD CONSTRUCTION LLC 7212 CR 315 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-280-0135
DOMINGER JASON R ARGOS BUILDERS LLC 310 S DILLARD ST STE 215 WINTER GARDEN FL 34787 407-877-3009
ERZINGER BARBARA JEAN EAGLE MOUNTAIN CONSTRUCTION INC 1355 RIGDON ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 322201127904-361-8440
FORTUNE BRADLEY J HAILE KITCHEN & BATH LLC 2725 SW 91ST ST STE 130 GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-745-3456
GURR KEITH ALAN AMERICAN WINDOW PRODUCTS INC 2633 POWERS AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-731-2247
HARE JOSEPH BRANDEN PAUL DAVIS RESTORATION OF N CENTRAL3499 NW 97TH BLVD #10 GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-332-5306
HARGRAVE JOSHUA A POWER HOUSE RETAIL SERVICES LLC 812 S CROWLEY RD STE A CROWLEY TX 76056 817-297-8575
HARTWIG WILLIAM W JR HARTWIG CONSTRUCTION LLC PO BOX 1252 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33539 813-783-5058
HOEFT EDWIN W LESTERS GARAGE DOORS 720 E 9TH PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32601 352-372-6479
JESSIE JOEL WANNA B IT THIS IS A TEST NAME FOR IT PALATKA FL 32177  
JOHNSON MICHAEL RAY CAROLINA CARPORTS INC(MIKE MCGUIRE)187 CARDINAL RIDGE TRAIL DOBSON NC 27017 800-670-4262
KANE RYAN LEE PWR LLC 3900 COLONIAL BLVD UNIT 3 FT MYERS FL 33966 239-482-5500
KATILIUS ANTHONY INFINITY BUILDERS INC 2471 CYPRESS SPRINGS RD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-838-0322
KOUTZ DAVID AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING 911 LLC 2719 HOLLY POINT RD W ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-591-2356
KREGLO JAMES DAVID D & D RESTORATION INC P O BOX 257 POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-546-4053
MACK STEVEN CHARLES Y2K CONSTRUCTION 221 SOUTH 4TH ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-6407
MAY CHRISTOPHER S SUNSHINE ENCLOSURES LLC 179 COLLEGE DR STE 8 ORNAGE PARK FL 32065 904-712-3337
MCGEE KENLY HADDON KENLY MCGEE LLC 336 ALTARA DRIVE ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-7908
MCMAHAN BILLY CLARK FOUNDATION SYSTEMS INC P O BOX 50545 JACKSONVILLE BCH FL 32240 904-241-4425
MILLER MATTHEW C RAM JACK SOLID FOUNDATIONS 24526 NW 178TH PL HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643 386-454-1920
MITCHNER EDWARD JAMES SR EDWARD SR CONSTRUCTION INC 225 N CEDAR STREET CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-4815
MORICI GINO JR MORICI ENTERPRISE LLC 1161 WHISPERING PINES RD ST JOHNS FL 32259  
MORRIS JUSTIN BLUE SKY CONTRACTING & CONST SVCS 180 STOKES LANDING ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-7140
MULVANY RICHARD RILEY R&S CONTRACTING LLC PO BOX 1734 MINNEOLA FL 34755 352-394-3598
NEWTON KYLE PATRICK MINERS MARINE CONSTRUCTION INC 7625 A1A SOUTH ST AUGUSTINE FL 32080 386-325-0881
ORTON PAUL RAY PRO BUILDING SYSTEMS INC 3678 N PEACHTREE RD ATLANTA GA 30341 770-445-1791
PHINNEY JOEL R SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 1000 RIVERSIDE AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32204 904-575-2351
PIERCE MICHAEL DWAYNE PIERCE & SON CONSTRUCTION INC 2485 DOBBS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-7586
PLAYER JAMES JOSEPH CARPORTS ANYWHERE INC PO BOX 776 STARKE FL 32091 352-468-1116
ROWLAND JAMES SAMUEL PELLA WINDOWS AND DOORS 350 W STATE ROAD 434 LONGWOOD FL 32750 407-831-0600
RUMBLE ASHLEY CCC CONSTRUCTION LLC 2345 W SAND LAKE RD SUITE 100 ORLANDO FL 32809 407-291-9000
SAUER THOMAS F JR SAUER & SONS CONSTRUCTION INC 4340 SE 95TH ST UNIT B OCALA FL 34480 352-351-0799
SAUREY TOM TUFF SHED INC 8524 E COLONIAL DR ORLANDO FL 32817 407-282-2444
SCHONFELD LEONARD ABRAHAM II CARBON COPY CONSTRUCTION INC 12142 SAN JOSE BLVD SUITE 301 JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-880-2183
SCHWING KENNETH WILLIAM II SCHWING PROPERTIES INC 126 ELDERBERRY LANE PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-1299
SCREEN BRYAN CLAYTON RIVERSIDE BUILDERS OF PUTNAM CO INC511 WEST TOWLES AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3556
SLEIMAN ELI T JR TARGET CONTRACTORS INC DBA TCI 1 SLEIMAN PKWY JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-731-4875
SMITH CHARLES D CORNERSTONE BUILDING CO INC 920 WEKIVA SPRINGS RD 916297 LONGWOOD FL 32791 407-951-8126
SMITH EDGAR JR 352 RENOVATIONS LLC 17028 SW 135TH LANE ARCHER FL 32618 352-316-9906
SPARKS JOSHUA DAVID SPARKS CONSTRUCTION INC 426 SW COMMERCE SR STE 130 LAKE CITY FL 32025 386-755-9314
SUPLEE JAMES FRANCIS FIDUS ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION LLC 1955 STATE RD 16 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-230-5548
TAYLOR JOHN FRANKLIN JR SPACE AGE STRUCTURES P O BOX 1525 DELEON SPRINGS FL 32130 386-734-6352
THURSBY JOHN THURSBY CONSTRUCTION INC 18210 NE 148TH TERR RD FT MCCOY FL 32134 386-328-0818
TRIPP PATRICK JOHN SR TRIPP CONSTRUCTION CO INC 202 STATE RD 20 PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5456
TURNER TERRY LYNN ARMSTRONG CONTRACTING SERVICES P O BOX 232 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2023
WALL BRIAN ALBERT WINDOW WORLD OF NORTHEAST FLORIDA 9452 PHILLIPS HWY SUITE 1 JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 352-572-3154
WEST CODY J CODY WEST CONSTRUCTION INC 137 WALL LAKE TRAIL MELROSE FL 32666 352-377-3005
WILKINSON DEREK M 3 C CONSTRUCTION CLADDING & COATING305 N PINE ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9038
WILLIAMS GREGORY L GLW CONSTRUCTION INC 100 STEPHANIE ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-0321

Building Maintenance                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DANIEL JUNIOR ROGER R & P GENERAL CONTRACTORS LLC 463 W RIVER RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9311
EGO DAVID WILLIAM SR CHEROKEE MAINTENANCE & SUPPORT INC.421 DAWN AVENUE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-530-0122
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391

Carpentry                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ARMLIN RICKY E RICKY ARMLIN FRAMING LLC 106 PATRICIAN PLACE SATSUMA FL 32189 904-484-4764
BALLARD MICHAEL WILLIAM MICHAEL BALLARD INC PO BOX 520 HOLLISTER FL 32147 386-328-4221
CERVANTES GREGORY A GRADE A CONSTRUCTION INC 106 PARK DRIVE SATSUMA FL 32189 386-328-2729
DANIEL JUNIOR ROGER R & P GENERAL CONTRACTORS LLC 463 W RIVER RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-9311
FISHBURN MICHAEL J D & Z CARPENTRY LLC 231 GAIL DR SATSUMA FL 32189 386-937-0457
FLOURNOY CHARLIE R CHARLIE R. FLOURNOY LLC PO BOX 1015 MELROSE FL 32666 352-475-5586
HOPPER ALLEN AH & MN CONSTRUCTION LLC 302 EAST END ROAD SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-6106
JACKSON MICHAEL D MD JACKSON MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 109 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2067
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
WATERS ROBERT L JR JR'S DOCK & BULKHEAD LLC P O BOX 176 PALATKA FL 32178 386-326-0178

Carpentry, Finish                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
HOFF DENNY L ASSOCIATED DOORS INC. 3309 14TH STREET ELKTON FL 32033 904-272-2070
KNOWLES HOYT B T K CABINETS, INC 500 N PINE ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5722
RION ADRIAN SMITH PRODUCTS CO. INC 900 KIRBY STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-4534

Commercial Pool                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
HINE JEREMY FLORIDA LEISURE POOL AND SPA 14524 SW 15TH AVE NEWBERRY FL 32669 352-373-0612
HUFHAM JOHN PORTER H & H POOLS LLC 5825 STATE RD 16 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-940-7815
KURTZ BRIAN KEITH JR LIVING WATER POOLS UNLIMITED INC 102 KILO CT. INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-9488
MARTIN KERRY JAY KERRY MARTIN POOL BUILDERS INC 9740 SAN JOSE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-262-2384
MITTNIGHT THOMAS JAMES SUNCOAST POOLS & SPAS OF ST AUGUSTI3731 OLD LEWIS SPEEDWAY ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-501-2797
PIERCE BREANNA L FIRST CITY POOLS AND SPAS 115 WALTON RD E PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-7946
PIERCE MICHAEL DWAYNE PIERCE & SON CONSTRUCTION INC 2485 DOBBS RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-669-7586
PRIOTTI DANIEL OSVALDO AGUA POOLS & SPA INC 5054 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD PALM COAST FL 32137 386-263-3153

Concrete Form & Place                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
CAMPOS JAVIER COASTAL CONCRETE PLUS INC 126 JAFFA RD CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-4316
DAVIS CHARLES M COUNTRY BOY'S LAND & DEVELOPMENT IN101 FLORADANDY ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2889
GECK TERRY L TL GECK CONCRETE SERVICES 110 POINT OF WOODS TRAIL PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-7071
JACKSON MICHAEL D MD JACKSON MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 109 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2067
WATERS ROBERT L JR JR'S DOCK & BULKHEAD LLC P O BOX 176 PALATKA FL 32178 386-326-0178

Demolition                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DAVIS CHARLES M COUNTRY BOY'S LAND & DEVELOPMENT IN101 FLORADANDY ROAD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2889
HERRINGTON ADAM JOSEPH HERRINGTON INDUSTRIES INC DBA STRICKLAND CONST SVCS,7300 CRILL AVPALATKA FL 32177 386-328-9898
KEITH VERNON D CONSTRUCTION DEBRIS REMOVAL INC 1535 STATE ROAD 207 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-824-4460

Electrical                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
AMAN JEFFREY COLONIAL GENERATORS 417 CENTRAL PARK DR SANFORD FL 32771 407-878-2516
ANDERSON DENNIS DWANE JR ANDERSON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LLC 3021 PALERMO ROSE WAY KISSIMMEE FL 34746 407-259-6138
ANNIS WAYNE R ANNIS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC 1610 MOSLEY AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-4520
BAEZ WIGBERTO DEL SOL ELECTRIC LLC 3515 N W 12TH AVENUE GAINESVILLE FL 32605 352-514-2177
BANEY BRETT BANEY ELECTRIC LLC 5244 BUCKHEAD RD MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-657-9187
BATTLES BRENNON ELRAY JR BEAST ELECTRIC LLC PO BOX 7199 WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33545 850-284-6476
BERLINGHOFF CHARLES WILLIAM JR FLORIDA TEL-CON INC 1513 COUNTY RD 315C GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-529-5200
BERNHARD JOSEPH PAUL WIRED UP ELECTRIC, INC. 5 RYECORN PLACE PALM COAST FL 32164 386-793-1358
BEVILLE RYAN CHRISTOPHER RBI ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING INC 22103 NW COUNTY ROAD 235A ALACHUA FL 32615 352-339-0369
BLANKENSHIP CLINTON BLANKENSHIP ELECTRIC INC 3028 NE 19TH DRIVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-6189
BRICKLES BOBBY L BRICK ELECTRIC 9937 108TH TRAIL LIVE OAK FL 320609557850-487-1395
BROWN DANIEL AUTREY MILLER ELECTRIC COMPANY PO BOX 1799 JACKSONVILLE FL 32201 904-981-0250
BROWN DARREN GLENN BROWN'S ELECTRIC OF CENTRAL FLA INC163 DEEP WOODS WAY ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 386-615-8956
BROWN OWEN STEPHEN O.S. BROWN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING 1459 FOREST LANE JACKSONVILLE FL 32259 904-610-1793
BURCHELL MICHAEL S BRANCHING OUT INC 23300 SW 134 AVENUE MIAMI FL 33032 305-258-8101
BURNS RAYMOND D FOCUS ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC PO BOX 391518 DELTONA FL 32739 386-837-6502
CODERRE RONALD EUGENE RC AIR & ELECTRIC INC PO BOX 600 LUTZ FL 33548 813-909-8881
COLLINS RANDY C & R ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC 5368 MUSCOVY ROAD MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-291-9436
COMBS DONALD LAWRENCE D & P ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR INC 508 GEORGETOWN SHORTCUT RD CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-559-0399
CONDE PEDRO G CONDE ELECTRIC LLC 1105 FORT CLARKE BLVD 1612 GAINESVILLE FL 33626 352-410-2767
CONN BRADLEY FRED MASTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LLC 1025 GREENWOOD BLVD STE 470 LAKE MARY FL 32746 407-618-2873
CONNLEY GREGORY T C & C ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS INC 27612 PROSPECT PLACE WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33544 813-918-9861
CRAWFORD ROBERT COAST ELECTRIC SERVICE LLC 10635 WEATHERBY AVE HASTINGS FL 32145 386-972-1833
CROSBY DAVID PLANT CITY ELECTRIC INC 3004 SYDNEY RD PLANT CITY FL 33566 813-752-8606
CROSS MARK DAVID MARCOPE LLC 4675 CASA GRANDE DR ORLANDO FL 32839 407-832-5239
DAHLBERG GARTH ASCEND WIRELESS NETWORKS LLC 756 BUSIBESS PARK BLVD WINTER GARDEN FL 34787 407-451-0474
DOUGHTERY JOHNATHAN BRUCE AMTECK 1387 E NEW CIRCLE RD LEXINGTON KY 40505 859-255-9546
DUDLEY WILLIAM F PALMETTO ELECTRIC PO BOX 978 BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-3068
EMIERS ALLEN J ARC FLASH ELECTRIC CORP 406 MADISON AV STE 1 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-579-4629
ERICKSON RAY E RAY'S ELECTRIC OF KEYSTONE, INC P O BOX 857 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-475-1713
FILLMAN MARTIN C M E LIGHTING & ELECTRIC INC 337 U S HIGHWAY 17 NORTH PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-6455
FOLEY LEE ANTHONY LEE ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES LLC 320 CAMELLIA ST STE A PALM BEACH FL 33410 561-248-6321
GERA MATTHEW ERIC PRESTON-LINK ELECTRIC INC 4000 SW 35TH TER GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-373-3516
GODFREY TIMOTHY RYAN FLORIDA ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LLC 739 N VOLUSIA AVE PORT ORANGE FL 32763 386-218-4195
GOODWIN WALTER F II AWG ELECTRICAL LLC 544 LAKE COMO DR POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-937-4298
GRASS ROBERT LEE E3 ELECTRIC OF N E FL 5605 FLA MINING BLVD S STE 210 JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-880-0333
GRESHAM GARY D JR PRESTON ELECTRIC OF PUTNAM COUNTY P O BOX 816 PALATKA FL 32178 386-325-3355
GUNTER DAVID ALLEN DAVID GUNTER ELECTRIC 20406 N E 135TH AVE WALDO FL 32694 352-317-7542
HALL CHRISTOPHER WATERSIDE ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGIES PO BOX 2413 BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-2966
HAYES ANTHONY R HAYES ELECTRIC & AIR P O BOX 729 STARKE FL 32091 904-964-8744
HELME GARRICK HELME ELECTRIC INC 14260 W NEWBERRY RD #181 NEWBERRY FL 32669 352-316-4185
HEROLD DENNIS TODD UNITED SIGNS AND SIGNALS INC 28248 COUNTY RD 561 TAVARAS FL 32778 352-742-1904
HILLIARD RONNIE A SOUTHERN STATE ELECTRIC P O BOX 321 ORANGE SPRINGS FL 32182 352-546-5831
HOFFMAN JOHN J TRENT ELECTRIC 958 WEST GRAND RONDO CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 321-229-1241
HUNTER KENNETH L ASSURANCE ELECTRICAL LLC 5764 KNOLLWOOD DR GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-437-8905
HUNTER ROBERT D HUNTER ELECTRIC CO 11624 DAVIS CREEK ROAD EAST JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-268-4203
ISAAC ERNEST JR ERNIE ISAAC ELECTRIC CO P O BOX 8586 JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-744-2171
JEFFORDS GREGORY BLANE CES ELECTRICAL SERVICES 523 S ELLIS RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-783-9595
JOHNSON TIMOTHY R FARRINGTON ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS 820 ORANGE OAK DR ORANGE CITY FL 32763 386-235-3537
KARABLY DAVID P SANTA FE ELECTRIC INC 2051 NE 31ST AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-468-1602
KELLEY MICHAEL T SOUTHERN COAST ELECTRIC LLC 337 E RIVER RD E PALATKA FL 32131 904-808-3192
KESSLER STEVEN G KESSLER ELECTRIC, INC. 1118 MOODY RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-2537
LEON ROGELIO P R LEON ELECTRIC INC 8446 SW 91ST PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-494-4944
LILES ROBERT J CARIBBEAN ELECTRIC INC 12555 SE 142 AVE OCKLAWHA FL 32179 352-351-1333
LOCKWOOD TODD ASTOR ALL AMERICAN ELECTRICAL CO INC 2226 THOMAS LYNCH CT ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-483-8367
LOCKWOOD TODD ASTOR BEACHES ELECTRICAL SERVICE INC 214 COKESBURY CT GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043 904-406-0603
LONG THOMAS DAVID MILLER ELECTRIC COMPANY 2251 ROSSELLE STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32204 904-388-8000
LYDEN PETER J DB ELECTRICAL SERVICES, INC 17 UNIMAY COURT PALM COAST FL 32164 386-445-3455
MACDONALD JAMES ALLEN MILLER ELECTRIC CO PO BOX 1799 JACKSONVILLE FL 32201 904-981-0250
MCCAULEY DAVID KENTON RESIDENTIAL & COMMERCIAL REPAIRS 11095 NW 7TH ST CORAL SPGS FL 33071 386-684-1297
MCKINNEY WILLIAM P III MCKINNEY ELECTRIC COMPANY INC 7198 CAMFIELD ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32222 904-229-7394
MELTON JERRY ROBERT RAMCO ELECTRIC LLC 14000 STARBOARD DR SEMINOLE FL 33776 727-595-9625
MELVIN MICHAEL K MKM ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC P O BOX 2039 ALACHUA FL 32616 352-318-7650
MIKEALS ROBERT W LAKE SUMPTER ELECTRIC LLC PO BOX 1500 WILDWOOD FL 34785 352-793-8092
MILLARD RONALD N MILLARD ELECTRIC LLC 111 DOVE LANE CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-2560
MOONEY RONALD C BETACOM, INC 9331 EAST FOWLER AVENUE THONOTOSASSA FL 33592 813-986-4922
MYERS PATRICK PAT MYERS ELECTRIC LLC 13861 SE HIGHWAY 464 C OKLAWAHA FL 32179 352-816-4221
PACE, JIMMY G. POWER ELECTRIC CONSTRUCTION INC 8597 FLORENCE COVE ROAD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-626-1250
PALMER AUGUST E PALMER ELECTRIC SERVICES LLC 115 GARDENIA TRAIL CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-649-4641
PARISH PERRY LOWELL PARISH & SONS ELECTRIC P O BOX 628 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-916-8130
PARKER JASON B PARKER ELECTRIC LLC 109 N INDUSTRIAL LOOP ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-644-8922
PARMER BILLY J K & D ELECTRIC 2007 PITCH WAY KISSIMMEE FL 34746 678-673-6714
PHILLIPS JACK E A GENERATOR GUY 32744 SCENIC HILLS DR MT DORA FL 32757 352-735-8285
PLACONA WAYNE J WAYNE'S ELECTRIC 2900 BROWNS LANDING RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-1335
PRUETTE DAVID THOMAS DAVID PRUETTE'S ELECT SERV 331-8 PARKRIDGE AVE ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-272-7225
READER MICHAEL EDWARD MADISON SERVICE CO LLC 8478 S.E. FARM ROAD LEE FL 32059 850-971-2665
REGISTER SHAWN KNR ELECTRICAL SERVICES INC 1062 S STATE ROAD 19 STE 1 PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-6397
RHODEN VIRGIL L JR LINS ELECTRIC INC 3840 MAGILL RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32220 904-868-6586
ROBERTS TED WILLIAM TREC SERVICES INC PO BOX 4080 DELAND FL 32721 386-228-1111
RUDDOCK EVERTON D D & S LIGHTING INC 125 SW MALLARD GLN LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-623-9055
SALLETTE ROBERT A JR R & R ELECTRIC OF NORTH FLORIDA P O BOX 60665 JACKSONVILLE FL 32236 904-764-5555
SCHWEITZER MICHAEL CHARLES ELITE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LLC 11611 CAPE HORN AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-353-0190
SCITES JAMES EARL NATIONWIDE ELECTRIC INC 5699 LENOX AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32205 904-378-3882
SEAY JAMES BRIAN MILLER ELECTRIC COMPANY PO BOX 1799LE STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32201 904-388-8000
SHEA CHRISTOPHER J TRADEMARK ELECTRIC INC 2001 NE 20TH ST OCALA FL 34470 352-629-8617
SHERWOOD WILLIAM DAVID PROCORE ELECTRIC INC. 880 CEDARCREST COURT SARASOTA FL 34232 850-712-0398
SMALE BRANDEN HKB ELECTRIC 2725 SW 91ST STREET GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-745-3456
SMITH DOUGLAS LYLE GOFF COMMUNICATIONS INC 6448 PARKLAND DR SARASOTA FL 34243 941-955-7106
SMITH KEVIN W KEVIN SMITH ELECTRIC LLC 22426 SW 46TH AVE NEWBERRY FL 32669 352-514-5116
SMITH MICHAEL HOWARD ELITE ELECTRICAL OF NORTH FLA INC 615 N PALM AVENUE, SUITE 2 PALATKA FL 32177 386-385-3152
SMITH ROBERT F BRYTOM ELECTRIC 305 KINGSLEY LAKE DR #704 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-342-0771
SMITH WILLIAM WAYNE SMITH ELECTRICAL INC PO BOX 9023 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32085 904-829-0899
STABEL ERIC L SUPERIOR ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING INCPO BOX 1222 ARCHER FL 32618 352-318-3231
TAGGART JOHN DEAN PROMEG ENERGY GROUP ELECTRICAL INC 3300 37TH STREET ORLANDO FL 32839 407-538-4237
TURNER JEREMY DANIEL ALACHUA ELECTRIC, LLC 11916 NW 197TH TERRACE ALACHUA FL 32615 352-871-0385
TURNER JOSEPH GORDON TURNER'S ELECTRIC LLC PO BOX 242 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-916-4149
VO SANG HOANG DO-VO ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LLC 5432 OAK FOREST DR JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-707-2498
WALLS J ROBERT II 'ROBBIE' DELTA ELECTRIC PO BOX 32 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-972-2629
WEBB ROGER E GAINESVILLE ELECTRIC INC 2386 NE 18TH TERR SUITE A GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-373-3137
WELLS WILLIAM E MR. ELECTRIC OF NORTH FLORIDA P O BOX 12157 GAINESVILLE FL 32604 352-373-2281
WHITTINGTON GLENN D WHITTINGTON ELECTRIC P O BOX 70 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-1700
WILKINS DARYL S REGIONAL ELECTRIC INC 5005 SAGEBRUSH AVENUE KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-473-6405
WILLIAMS KENNETH C KEN'S ELECTRIC LLC 5363 COUNTY RD 209 SOUTH GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-531-6854
WISHAM JOSHUA D WISHAMS ELECTRIC INC 108 CONFEDERATE POINT ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-5068

Electrical Specialty                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOLAND MICHAEL A ACE A/C OF OCALA LLC PO BOX 278 OCALA FL 34478 352-274-9326
CAGLE DONNY EDWARD SHARK SIGNS OF NE FL INC 7030 NORTH MAIN STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32208 904-766-6222
COLLADO FREDERICK METRO TEL DATA COMMUNICATIONS INC 229 S GARDEN CIR BELLEAIR FL 33756 631-334-2423
CREWS ROBERT D CLEAR VIEW SIGNS INC 45211 PETREE RD CALLAHAN FL 32011 904-388-1234
ELKSNIS DARRYL A LIFE SAFETY DESIGNS INC 3038 LENOX AVE. JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-388-1700
HANKINS STANLEY R JR AURORA FIBER & COMMUNICATIONS CORP 6011 BENJAMIN ROAD #106 TAMPA FL 33634 813-886-2621
JACKSON DAVID WAYNE ANCHOR SIGN, INC PO BOX 6009 CHARLESTON SC 29405 843-747-5901
JOHNSON JAMES E JR SIGNCRAFT & MORE INC 1554 E DUVAL ST LAKE CITY FL 32055 386-365-0561
WICKS CHRISTOPHER II GLOBAL GRAPHIC DESIGN III INC 1182 KAPP DR CLEARWATER FL 33765 727-724-4169

General                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ANAMUAH MENSAH BERNARD ANAMUAH CONSTRUCTION INC 1480 YOUNG AVE CLEARWATER FL 33756 727-443-7241
ANNIS WAYNE R ANNIS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY INC 1610 MOSLEY AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-4520
APPELL MATHEW PAUL XRC LLC 4019 W 1ST ST SANFORD FL 32771 407-960-5933
BENJAMIN ROBERT W RWB CONSTRUCTION INC P O BOX 7175 JACKSONVILLE FL 32238 904-859-7536
BENNETT JEREMIAH T BENMAR CONSTRUCTION LLC 939 N MAGNOLIA AVE, SUITE D OCALA FL 34475 352-687-8853
BOSHELL SHAWN ERIC WHITE OAK INDUSTRIES INC 103 CULPEPPER RD SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-1135
BUCKLES JOHN W II PALATKA WELDING SHOP INC 1301 MADISON STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-1507
BUENING, JOHN EUGENE PAUL DAVIS SYSTEMS OF ST.AUGUSTINE 2139 DOBBS RD UNIT 1 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-824-1468
BURCHELL MICHAEL S BRANCHING OUT INC 23300 SW 134 AVENUE MIAMI FL 33032 305-258-8101
BURNETT WAYNE THOMAS FLORIDA HOME IMPROVEMENT ASSOC INC 4070 SW 30TH AVENUE HOLLYWOOD FL 33312 954-792-4415
BURTON GEORGE FREDERICH III GEORGE BURTON CONSTRUCTION INC 1 SUNNY ROAD ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 386-676-2837
CAFARO PETER ANTHONY III LOWE'S HOME CENTERS INC P O BOX 781993 ORLANDO FL 328781993407-393-9161
CARRICK THOMAS JAMES CARRICK CONTRACTING CORP 1450 KINETIC RD LAKE PARK FL 33403 561-844-5322
CHAIRES OSCAR INDEPENDENT NETWORK SERVICES LLC 1040 N E 16TH STREET OCALA FL 34470 352-620-0198
CONROY MICHAEL A MICHAEL A CONROY GENERAL BLD CONT 5119 NW 50TH LANE GAILESVILLE FL 32653 352-271-1133
CROSS MARK DAVID MARCOPE LLC 4675 CASA GRANDE DR ORLANDO FL 32839 407-832-5239
DECKER CHRISTOPHER C J E DECKER CONSTRUCTION GROUP LLC PO BOX 358973 GAINESVILLE FL 32635 352-448-1428
DEGEORGE BERNARD JOSEPH LONE STAR GC INC 7352 CRILL AVE PALATKA FL 32177 904-729-7917
DEZZUTO GUSTAVO N SBA NETWORK SERVICES LLC 8051 CONGRESS AVENUE BOCA RATON FL 33487 561-226-9503
DIXON JOSHUA W SCHERER CONSTRUCTION OF NE FL LLC 2926 EDISON AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-288-6060
DOLSAK CHARLES W CHARLES W DOLSAK LLC 9938 SW 52ND ROAD GAINESVILLE FL 32608 352-870-8610
ECHELBERGER WILLIAM T ECHELBERGER CONSTRUCTION 3169 SHORELINE DRIVE CLEARWATER FL 33760 727-460-0300
EHRLUND ERIC BRUNO RESTORATION SPECIALISTS 244 NW 9TH STREET OCALA FL 34475 352-732-2322
EMERY PAUL KENDALL EMERY PAUL KENDALL 1664 NW 94TH ST GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-215-4881
ERLEWINE A SCOTT RAM JACK FOUNDATION REPAIR 14403 N MAIN ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-570-3651
FILLMAN MARTIN C M E LIGHTING & ELECTRIC INC 337 U S HIGHWAY 17 NORTH PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-6455
FRANCIS ARTHUR WAYNE THE HOME DEPOT 2455 PACES FERRY RD C-11 HSC ATLANTA GA 30309 813-626-7548
GRAYMAN TIMOTHY NEIL GRAYMAN CONST MANAGEMENT SVC LLC 2295 S HIAWASSEE RD STE 317 ORLANDO FL 32835 407-273-2510
GREEN GLEN E DYNAMIC SOUTH INC 5567 DOUG TAYLOR CIR ST JAMES CITY FL 33956 239-283-3338
GREENE ANDREW S BOSS BUILDINGS LLC PO BOX 366 ANTHONY FL 32617 352-629-2886
HAMILTON MARONEY HMS CONSTRUCTION CORP P O BOX 10176 POMPANO BEACH FL 33061 954-588-4517
HARDEN JULIUS EDWARD JR MILLENUIM MECHANICAL INC P O BOX 280 STARKE FL 320910280904-964-7349
HEATH JEFFREY SCOTT EMPIRE TODAY LLC 9319 PEACH PALM AVE TAMPA FL 33619 866-588-2308
HOLLINGSWORTH LEROY F VENTURE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY P O BOX 4175 NORCROSS GA 300914175770-441-6555
HOOVER JOSEPH GEE GOLDEN HAMMER RESTORATIONS INC 2210 LAKE SHORE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210 904-880-2004
KENNY STEPHEN C STEPHEN C KENNY & ASSOCIATES INC P O BOX 246 FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136 386-439-6487
KNIGHT TERRY LEE FLORIDA TEL-CON INC. 1513 COUNTY RD 315C GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-529-5200
LILLIBRIDGE ETHAN TYLER CROSS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC 25221 SR 54 WEST LUTZ FL 33559 813-973-4191
MACLIN STANLEY KEVIN MASTEC NETWORK SOLUTIONS LLC 1025 GREENWOOD BLVD STE 470 LAKE MARY FL 32746 407-618-2873
MATHE JOHN J JR THE MATHE CORPORATION PO BOX 1417 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-2471
MELLICK JARED RENEWAL BY ANDERSON OF CENTRAL FLA 5655 CARDER RD ORLANDO FL 32810 407-803-4723
MOONEY RONALD C BETACOM, INC 9331 EAST FOWLER AVENUE THONOTOSASSA FL 33592 813-986-4922
NASKO ANTHONY INTEXT CONSTRUCTION INC 127 ROSA BELLA VIEW DEBARY FL 32713 407-221-8512
NICHOLS STEVE ERICSSON INC 6300 LEGACY DR PLANO TX 75024 352-446-1241
NYMAN ALFRED W SEARS HOME IMPROVEMENT PRODUCTS INC1024 FLORIDA CENTRAL PARKWAY LONGWOOD FL 32750 904-470-0115
PARRISH BRENT PARRY TIER 1 ROOFING 13245 ATLANTIC BEACH STE 4-212 JACKSONVILLE FL 32225 316-519-5267
RADFORD CHARLES WINSTON JR RADCRAFT INC 7935 A1A SOUTH ST AUGUSTINE FL 32080  
RAWLS JEFFREY SYNERGY FABRICATIONS LLC 1100 CARR STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-6222
REAUX ALFRED L JR MILTON J WOOD COMPANY 3805 FAYE RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32226 904-353-5527
SCHILKE WAYNE BRIAN NORTH FLORIDA CONTRACTING LLC PO BOX 65099 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-502-8890
SHAFFER BRETT D DS CONTRACTING LLC 5851 S PINE AVE OCALA FL 34480 352-304-6192
SPINNENWEBER JAMES N WES ENVIRONMENTAL LLC 2079 WILDRIDGE DR TALLAHASSEE FL 32303 229-886-4111
STANFORD JOHN CHARLES JC STANFORD & SON INC 5666 SUMMERALL RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-367-0990
STONEBURNER JOHN JOHN STONEBURNER INC 35626 QUAIL RUN LEESBURG FL 34788 352-589-7381
SWANNER RAQUEL G THE HOME DEPOT 2455 PACES FERRY RD ATLANTA GA 30339 813-626-7548
TEMPLE JAMES JIM TEMPLE CONSTRUCTION INC P O BOX 1178 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-473-7600
THORNTON VANCE L THORNTON & THORNTON INC 1610 E CENTRAL AVE MERRITT ISLAND FL 32952 321-507-4755
TOWERY DONALD HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
WEEKS GARY RICHARD SAUER INC 11223 PHILLIPS PARKWAY DR E JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-262-6444
WILLIAMS JOHN R JR WILLIAMS & ROWE CO INC 5215 HIGHWAY AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-387-2333
WORLEY LETCHER FRANCIS III WORLEY CONSTRUCTION & ASSOC INC P O BOX 742 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-481-2255
YATES WILLIAM G JR W G YATES & SONS CONSTRUCTION CO 1 GULLY AVENUE PHILADELPHIA MS 393500456904-714-1376
YOUNG TIMOTHY WAYNE TIM YOUNG CONSTRUCTION INC 10752 DEERWOOD PARK BLVD S STE 100 JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-305-7055
ZARCONE PETER J JR SOUTHWAY BUILDING & ROOFING 3225 NE 14TH ST OCALA FL 34470 352-629-9162
ZIRKELBACH ALAN ASCEND WIRELESS NETWORKS INC 756 BUSINESS PARK BLVD WINTER GARDEN FL 34787 407-451-0474

Glass & Glazing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
FRAIN ROSS D CAPITOL GLASS & ALUMINUM CO INC P O BOX 60366 JACKSONVILLE FL 322360366904-388-7450
LOWE KIMBERLY BENNETT GLASS OF PUTNAM COUNTY INC 1321 ST JOHNS AVE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2444

Insulation                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
MANSITO NICOLAS JR SUNCOAST INSULATORS & ACOUSI CON OFPO BOX 1150 OCALA FL 34478 352-629-8157

Irrigation Sprinkler                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
FUTCH DARYLL WAYNE FUTCH LANDSCAPING INC PO BOX 725 PALATKA FL 32178 386-325-5640
VALENTINE RAYMOND KEITH FLORIDA LANDSCAPE DOCTOR INC PO BOX 1129 PALATKA FL 32178 813-707-0145
WALTERS TERRY L WALTERS LANDSCAPING & LAWN SVC INC 137 CONFEDERATE POINT ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-9199

Liquid Petroleum                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BERTRAND JERRY ANTHONY FERRELLGAS 88 10TH ST S JACKSONVILLE FL 32250 352-622-8298
DAVIS GEORGE E DAVIS GAS CO INC 205 NE 33RD AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-372-3383
DEEL CURTIS J AA PROPANE GAS 1306 IDLEWOOD AVE GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043 904-284-1900
DUNHAM KEITH PALATKA GAS AUTHORITY PO BOX 978 PALATKA FL 32178 386-328-1591
FRANKLIN JERRY FIREPLACE INSTALLERS INC PO BOX 2168 BELLEVIEW FL 34421 352-288-0016
GLISSON ANTHONY COURTESY GAS CO INC PO BOX 1561 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32085 904-829-2709
JOHNSON MICHAEL AMERIGAS PROPANE 13 N LEONARDI ST ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-2241
MATCHETT DELL MATCHETT & SON LP GAS 1420 HWY 20 WEST INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-2122
MULLIGAN PATTI SAMS III DBA SAMS GAS CRESCENT CITY2680 HIGHWAY 17 SOUTH CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-1033
PIERSON RONALD PROTECH GAS SERVICES LLC PO BOX 311 BARBERVILLE FL 32180 386-931-0975
RAMSAY BENJAMIN RAMSAY GAS SOULTIONS LLC 1426 NE 51ST LOOP OCALA FL 34479 352-895-1498
RESMONDO GENE R JR RESMONDO GAS SERVICES LLC 19230 NW 228TH ST HIGH SPRINGS FL 32643 352-538-3421
ROMEKA JAMES P CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS & SUPPLY 540 LANE AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-389-2700
ROSKE BRIAN SAWYER GAS OF JACKSONVILLE 21 S ORANGE AVE GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043 904-284-5813
ROWE DAVID R SUBURBAN PROPANE 45 S. DIXIE HIGHWAY ST. AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-5623
SAULS IVESON NORTH FLORIDA SERVICES PO BOX 27 LAKE COMO FL 32157 386-559-0071

Marine Construction                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BLANKS JUSTIN DEWAYNE ALL FLORIDA DOCK BUILDERS INC 116 CAROLYN COURT POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-336-0726
BRENNER CHERYL BRENNER MARINE CONSTRUCTION INC P O BOX 67 WELAKA FL 32193 386-467-3820
BUTCHER MARTIN J ECO MARINE CONRACTOR LLC PO BOX 487 SAN MATEO FL 32187 352-454-7915
JACKSON MICHAEL D MD JACKSON MARINE CONSTRUCTION LLC 109 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2067
WATERS ROBERT L JR JR'S DOCK & BULKHEAD LLC P O BOX 176 PALATKA FL 32178 386-326-0178
WEBB KENNETH WEBB MARINE CONSTRUCTION & REPAIR 550 CEDAR CREEK ROAD #1 PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-4632

Masonry                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
WILLIAMS FRANKLIN FRANK WILLILAMS MASONRY INC 111 TAYLOR ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-7055

Masonry & Concrete                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
CERVANTES GREGORY A GRADE A CONSTRUCTION INC 106 PARK DRIVE SATSUMA FL 32189 386-328-2729
GALLOWAY JOSEPH GALLOWAY FAMILY CONSTRUCTION, INC P O BOX 356 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-4213
GASKIN JOSHUA THOMAS GASKIN CONCRETE & MASONRY LLC 169 RODDY ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-3192
HOPPER ALLEN AH & MN CONSTRUCTION LLC 302 EAST END ROAD SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-6106
JACKSON TERRY JAMES JACKSON CARPORT & CONCRETE 229 EAST MAIN STREET POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-546-2297
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
WELLS MICHAEL EUGENE MIKE WELLS CONCRETE & MASONRY LLC 211 DOLPHIN DR GEORGETOWN FL 32139 386-972-6636

Master HARV                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
HANKS MARTY SOUTHERN TECHNOLOGOES OF JAX INC 8480 MANRESA AVE ORANGE PARK FL 32063 904-269-6073
HART JONATHAN HART HEATING & AIR LLC 204 SILVER LAKE TERRACE PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-5824
WILKINSON CHAD COUNTRY BREEZE AC INC 130 COWBAY RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-4969
WORTHMANN THOMAS W COMFORT TEMP COMPANY 4301 NW 6TH STREET GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-376-2366

Mechanical                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ALBRITTON JOHN R ATLANTIC MECHANICAL LLC 1300 BARCELONA ST ST AUGUSTINE FL 32080 904-392-5958
ALLEN ROBERT C III CLASSIC SERVICES OF JAX INC 4533 SUNBEAM RD STE 502 JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-854-0000
BOSHELL BRIAN SCOTT WHITE OAK INDUSTRIES INC PO BOX 402 SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-6894
BULL ROBERT ALLEN JR CMS MECHANICAL SERVICES LLC 445 WEST DRIVE MELBOURNE FL 32904 321-473-0329
HARDEN JULIUS EDWARD JR MILLENUIM MECHANICAL INC P O BOX 280 STARKE FL 320910280904-964-7349
MATTHEWS JOSEPH EDWARD III 5 STAR REFRIGERATION & AIR COND INC16210 AVIATION LOOP DRIVE BROOKSVILLE FL 34604 352-345-4813
SMITH THOMAS W WWW GAY MECHANICAL CONTRACTORS INC 515 SE 11TH PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32601 352-264-2630
WATSON SHERRIED OSCAR PROMAG ENERGY GROUP A/C & HTG INC 7660 SE 59TH CT SUITE 102 OCALA FL 34472 352-307-6278

Mobile Home Dealer                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DIRECT FACTORY HOUSING LLC - SUBLOTA & W MOBILE HOMES 311 HWY 17 S EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-4681
GREY JOAN GREYS HOUSING CENTER LLC 302 HIGHWAY 17 S E PALATKA FL 32131 386-329-5227
HARRIGAN EDWARD PRESTIGE HOME CENTERS INC 3150 N PINE AV OCALA FL 34475 352-622-6324
PETENBRINK WILLIAM BLACK CREEK CUSTOM HOMES INC 2372 BLANDING BLVD MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-589-9585
PETENBRINK WILLIAM NORTH POINTE MOBILE HOME SALES 1800 STATE RD 207 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-429-9985
WAYNE FRIER HOME CTR OF MACCLENNY WAYNE FRIER HOME CTR OF MACCLENNY 8981 S STATE ROAD 228 MACCLENNY FL 32063 904-259-4663

Mobile Home Dealer Installer                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
CIRCLE B OF OCALA INC UNCLE ROYS MOBILE HOME SALES 1031 N PINE AVE OCALA FL 34475 352-351-8514
FRAZIER RONALD YULEE CUSTOM HOMES INC 850712 HIGHWAY 17 SOUTH YULEE FL 32097 904-225-8001
HANNA PAUL MOBILE HOME HEADQUARTERS LLC 4835 S PINE AVE OCALA FL 34480 352-671-1773
LAKE ROBERT A LAKE'S HOUSING CENTER INC 290 HWY 17 SOUTH EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-6193

Mobile Home Installer                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ANDREWS JEFFREY ANDREWS MFGD HOME INSTALLATION 9469 NW 44TH LN LAKE BUTLER FL 32054 386-628-2851
CARMICHAEL RODNEY A SET RIGHT MOBILE HOMES LLC 13188 SW 83RD AVENUE STARKE FL 32091 904-364-6383
COVINGTON RHONDA COAST 2 COAST MOBILE HOME SETUP LLCP O BOX 43 FT MCCOY FL 32134 863-398-7753
CREWS WENDELL FLORIDA MOBILE HOME MASTERS INC 4650 NE 35TH ST OCALA FL 34479-326352-351-6100
EARNEST MICHAEL J INFINITY RENOVATORS LLC 2731 SW 36TH DRIVE OCALA FL 34474 352-427-5986
GILL GARY G & G MOBILE HOME SET UP LLC 1026 WARNER ROAD GREENCOVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-334-2609
HALL BRANDY H & S MOBILE HOME SERVICE PO BOX 345 LOWELL FL 32663 352-595-8339
HORNE TERRY D HERCULES MOBILE HOME SERVICE 130 RIVER TERRACE EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-328-8591
JOHNSON ERNEST SCOTT DEPENDABLE MOBILE HOME SERVICES 22204 SE US HWY 301 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 000-000-0000
KNOWLES RUSTY L FLORIDA'S FINEST MOBILE HOME SETUP 5801 SW STATE ROAD 47 LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-755-6441
NORRIS RONNIE D NORRIS MOBILE HOME MOVERS 1004 SW CHARLES TERR. LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-623-7716
OLIN CHRISTOPHER CASH OLIN'S MOBILE HOME TRANSPORT SETUP 2948 NE 185TH STREET STARKE FL 32091 000-000-0000
OLIN CHRISTOPHER CASH OLIN'S MOBILE HOME TRANSPORT SETUP 2948 NE 185TH STREET STARKE FL 32091 000-000-0000
PRICE WILLIAM R PRICE RITE ENTERPRISE INC. 3350 150TH PLACE LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-963-4298
PUCKETT ROBERT P J & H HOMES 1748 NW 58TH LANE OCALA FL 34475 352-351-8153
RIEDEL DENNIS E RIEDEL MOBILE HOME INSTALLATION 11319 SIMMONS ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-982-3984
WEEKS STEPHEN E S & R MOBILE HOME MOVERS INC P O BOX 274 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-219-9801
WEEKS STEPHEN E S & R MOBILE HOME MOVERS INC P O BOX 274 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-219-9801
WILLIAMS GLENN M JR NORTH FL MOBILE HOME INSTALLERS LLC660 SE PUTNAM STREET LAKE CITY FL 32025 386-344-3669

Plaster, Lath & Stucco                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
GRIFFIN DAVID LEE SR AMERICAN LATHING OF NORTH FLORIDA IPO BOX 864 EAST PALATKA FL 32131 386-325-3499
GUTHRIE DAVID LEROY EXTERIORS PLUS INC. PO BOX 188 BOSTWICK FL 32007 386-325-0268
MCDANIEL GARRY L MCDANIEL PLASTERING INC 140 BOSTWICK CEMETERY ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-0308
STRANGE JONATHAN STRANGE LATHING & PLASTERING INC 112 EBERHARD AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-1801

Plumbing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ALLEN ROBERT C III CLASSIC SERVICES OF JAX INC 4533 SUNBEAM RD STE 502 JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-854-0000
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER THOMAS BAILEY'S PLUMBING SERVICES LLC 4834 SW 147TH LOOP OCALA FL 34473 352-203-5165
BARRS CODY RYAN BARRS' PLUMBING 476 SW BARRS GLENN LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-752-8656
BARRS MARK B BARRS PLUMBING INC 476 SW BARRS GLN LAKE CITY FL 32024 386-752-8656
BEASLEY BARRY LYNN BLACK PEARL PLUMBING 95-23 BLANDING BLVD, #206 ORANGE PARK FL 320655912904-654-0568
BELLAMY BRUCE CARL BELLAMY PLUMBING INC 6695 CRILL AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-2172
BELLOVIN ROSS ROTO ROOTER SERVICES COMPANY 2028 WEST 21ST STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32209 904-354-7321
BOSHELL BRIAN SCOTT WHITE OAK INDUSTRIES INC PO BOX 402 SAN MATEO FL 32187 904-219-6894
BOWEN MICHAEL G MICHAEL G BOWEN PLUMBING INC 6840 SANS SOUCI RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-725-0600
CARROLL JASON A CARROLL PLUMBING 2116 STEWART LANE MT SORA FL 32757 352-459-4939
COLEMAN MICHAEL SYNERGY FABRICATIONS LLC 1100 CARR ST PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-6222
COLEMAN MICHAEL GEORGE PREFAB PLUMBING INC 801 RIDGELINE RD SATSUMA FL 32189 386-385-3267
DEAN LARRY DEWITT ASAP PLUMBING & DRAIN CLEANING CO PO BOX 48070 JACKSONVILLE FL 32247 904-346-1266
DUKES FORREST WAYNE JR FW DUKES PLUMBING LLC 4730 NW 68TH ST OCALA FL 34482 352-266-3057
GALLO PHILIP ANGELO THE MATHE CORPORATION 106 MATHE AVENUE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-2471
HALL GARY W II HALL AND SONS PLUMBING INC 837 ORANGEWOOD RD ST JOHNS FL 32259 904-429-9747
HARGER DERRICK S ALL PRO PLUMBING SERVICES INC 7205 EDGEWATER DR ORLANDO FL 32810 407-295-1000
JACKSON II DALE ALAN DA JACKSON PLUMBING, LLC 3228 14TH STREET ELKTON FL 32022 904-824-9670
JONES KYLE EDWARD ATLANTIC PLUMBING SERVICES LLC 9870 CROTTY AVENUE HASTINGS FL 32145 904-233-8645
KEHLE GLEN WILLIAM KEHLE PLUMBING, INC. PO BOX 353511 PALM COAST FL 32135 386-437-0937
KITNER DONALD EDWIN PALATKA GAS AUTHORITY P O BOX 1081 PALATKA FL 32178 386-328-1591
KOHLER MICHAEL S KOHLER PLUMBING INC 115 CONFEDERATE POINT RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-328-8908
KOUTZ DAVID AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING 911 LLC 2719 HOLLY POINT RD W ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-591-2356
MARTIN DAVID A DONE RIGHT PLUMBING INC. 4960 M LAKE RD. KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-478-2162
MCADAMS PATRICK FRANCIS PAT MCADAMS PLUMBING INC 356 SISCO RD POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-283-9236
MERRICK COY AMERICAN PLUMBING SERVICES OF FLA 7135 W GULF TO LAKE HWY CRYSTAL RIVER FL 34429 352-795-4177
MILLER GRADY WRIGHT O'GRADY'S PLUMBING SERVICES INC 4179 N W BALETTO STREET PORT ST LUCIE FL 34983 772-340-4444
PEARSON JOHNATHAN PEARSON'S PLUMBING INC 209 N FORSYTH ST BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-4446
PHILLIPS HEATH JOHN HEATH PHILLIPS PLUMBING REPAIRS INC11809 SW 103RD AVENUE GAINESBVILLE FL 32608  
PUFFENBURGER KENNETH DIVINE PLUMBING INC PO BOX 10099 BRANDENTON FL 34282 941-737-4887
RAMSEY RYAN L RYAN RAMSEY PLUMBING INC 198 ROXRIDGE RD ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-449-9649
READING ROBERT READING PLUMBING SYSTEMS INC PO BOX 162311 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 32716 407-869-0023
REAUX ALFRED L JR MILTON J WOOD COMPANY 3805 FAYE RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32226 904-353-5527
RIFE JOEL WALTER DOCTOR ROOTER - ST AUGUSTINE 242 SILVER LAKE RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-7193
RODGERS ANDREW J GARY RODGERS PLUMBING CO INC 5867 MINING TERR JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-765-7964
SCHLUP KURT DANIEL KDS VENTURES LLC 4341 RED TIP RD N JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-626-3423
SINCLAIR JAMES W MR ROOTER PLUMBING 29 ENTERPRISE DRIVE BUNNEL FL 32110 386-439-3333
SMITH THOMAS W WWW GAY MECHANICAL CONTRACTORS INC 515 SE 11TH PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32601 352-264-2630
TAYLOR ARNOLD G AGT PLUMBING LLC 1167 LAKEASBURY DR GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL 32043 904-321-6804
TAYLOR DENNIS M DENNIS TAYLOR PLUMBING INC 625 N PRAIRIE INDUSTRIAL PARKWAY MULBERRY FL 33860 863-425-9367
TRIPP MICHEAL S TRIPP CONSTRUCTION CO INC 202 STATE RD 20 PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-5456
WALL RAYMOND EDWARD DOCTOR ROOTER -ST AUGUSTINE 111 MILLER STREET POMONA PARK FL 32181 904-460-0122
WALL THOMAS J SR INDIVIDUAL 109 SKEET CLUB RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2634
WHIDDON ROGER DOUGLAS LAKE CITY PLUMBING INC 295 NW COMMONS LOOP STE 115-262 LAKE CITY FL 32055 386-754-7367
WOLLITZ MARK LOUIS DON HARRIS PLUMBING INC 4029 BLANDING BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32220 904-772-0900
WOOD CHARLES WILLIAM PLUMB STRAIGHT PLUMBING ST AUG INC 5971 BEAVER BROOK STREET KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 323656 904-402-4788

Pollution Storage System                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BURCHELL MICHAEL S BRANCHING OUT INC 23300 SW 134 AVENUE MIAMI FL 33032 305-258-8101

Residential                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BECK GEORGE M ECOVIEW WINDOWS OF THE GULF COAST 6950 PHILLIPS HWY STE 1 JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-281-0067
CLINE KATHLEEN H MIRACLE WINDOWS AND SUNROOMS INC 8933 WESTERN WAT UNIT 11 JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-363-8319
COLLINS ASHLEY BENTON COLLINS BUILDERS LLC 3840 CROWN POINT RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-268-2511
DREYER JONATHAN DREYER'S DKI 7325 NW 13TH BLVD GAINESVILLE FL 32615 352-378-6003
GALLOWAY JOSEPH GALLOWAY FAMILY CONSTRUCTION, INC P O BOX 356 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-684-4213
GILL AARON KII FIRST COAST CARPENTRY & REMODEL INC108 ROUND LAKE CIRCLE PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-3708
HALL THOMAS CASEY FACILITIES SUPPLY AND SERVICE INC. 1335 SW APPERSON WAY KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 352-215-4130
HAMBY HORACE M HAMBY CONSTRUCTION & ROOFING INC 112 LAKE BROWARD LANE POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-649-9231
HESTER TONY R LORD & KING CONSTRUCTION LLC 141 OLD SHELL POINT RD CRAWFORDVILLE FL 32327 850-445-0096
LEMERAND GARY G G & T CONTRACTOR SERVICES LLC 8480 MANRESA AVENUE JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-771-3588
LEVY SEAN MODULAR MASTERS, INC 1048 1/2 HIGHWAY 92 AUBURNDALE FL 33823 863-393-4833
MARTENS PETER F FUNSTATE ENCLOSURES INC PO BOX 430 GLEN ST MARY FL 32040 904-397-0172
MULLIS DAVID RAY IDEAL HOMES OF FLORIDA INC P.O BOX 1272 PALATKA FL 32178 386-546-6420
PIZZULO PATRICK A ONE RESTORE 1540 SW 5TH AVE STE 101 OCALA FL 34471 352-390-6549
RAMDIAL BOYSIE GANGA THE HOME DEPOT 2690 CUMBERLAND PKWY. SUITE 300 ATLANTA GA 30339 770-779-1423
RECTOR JASON JASON RECTOR CONSTRUCTION 4468 SW 49TH AVE OCALA FL 34474 352-426-1340
SHERIDAN GREGORY R GREG SHERIDAN CONSTRUCTION INC 1155 COUSINTOWN RD INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-937-2365
STONEBURNER JOHN JOHN STONEBURNER INC 35626 QUAIL RUN LEESBURG FL 34788 352-589-7381
WEAVER CHRISTOPHER AVIN INC 250 CHURCHILL CT STE 600 WOODSTOCK GA 30188 678-398-9091

Residential Electrical                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BRANSON JAMES J HOMETOWN AIR AND ELECTRIC INC 12426 E HWY 40 SILVER SPRINGS FL 34488 352-625-5100
FAIRCLOTH RICHARD D RICKY'S ELECTRIC OF HAWTHORNE INC P O BOX 531 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-665-4807
SIMMONS RICHARD H JR SIMMONS ELECTRIC INC P O BOX 1963 BUNNELL FL 32110 386-437-0607

Roofing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
ADAMS FRANK JOSEPH INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL ROOFING 4502 OLD WINTER GARDEN RD STE K ORLANDO FL 32811 407-456-7072
ADAMS GARY JOSEPH J ADAMS ROOFING INC 1589-B OLD MOULTRIE RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 332084 904-814-6454
APPELL MATHEW PAUL XRC LLC 4019 W 1ST ST SANFORD FL 32771 407-960-5933
BARBER JOHN W III BARBER AND ASSOCIATES INC 5755 MACY AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32211 904-744-4067
BOSLEY RICHARD L RICHARD L BOSLEY LLC 100 TWIN LAKES RD INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0672
BUENING, JOHN EUGENE PAUL DAVIS SYSTEMS OF ST.AUGUSTINE 2139 DOBBS RD UNIT 1 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-824-1468
BURDINE ROGER DALE RAMCON LLC 5902 BRECKENBRIDGE PARKWAY TAMPA FL 33610 813-663-9667
BURNSED DONALD R QUALI-BUILT HOMES INC 6315 N RIVER CIR MACCLENNY FL 32063 904-408-1392
CAMPBELL BOBBY WAYNE BOBBY CAMPBELL ROOFING INC 52 TUSCAN WAY STE 202 PMB 208 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32092 904-964-8304
CANEPA JAMES A CENTERPOINT CONTRACTING INC 316 W NEW ENGLAND DRIVE ELKTON FL 32033 904-826-7282
CANTLEY TRACY A TRACY CANTLEY & COMPANY INC. 19827 SE HAWTHORNE RD HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-256-2432
CORSON NICOLE ROOFCRAFTERS ROOFING LLC 12724 GRANBAY PKWY STE 410 JACKSONVILLE FL 32258 904-654-4144
CROSBY JAMES A III FLORIDA ROOFMASTERS INC P O BOX 2050 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-937-5412
CUMMINS HOWARD RAYMOND HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
DANTZLER JOEL AMOS JR THE DANTZLER GROUP INC 420 CEDAR CREEK RD PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2208
DUFFIELD WILLIAM P DUFFIELD ALUM DBA DUFFIELD HOME IMP4566 N W 5TH BLVD, STE # I GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-375-7008
EHRLUND ERIC BRUNO RESTORATION SPECIALISTS 244 NW 9TH STREET OCALA FL 34475 352-732-2322
GALLEY AARON JAMES K & G CONSTRUCTION CO INC 7587 WILSON BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210 904-509-8888
GRASTON DANIEL R GRASTON ROOFING CO INC 2680 FOXHUNT TR ST JOHNS FL 32259 904-287-0298
GREENE ANDREW S BOSS BUILDINGS LLC PO BOX 366 ANTHONY FL 32617 352-629-2886
HAMBY HORACE M HAMBY CONSTRUCTION & ROOFING INC 112 LAKE BROWARD LANE POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-649-9231
HAMILTON MARONEY HMS CONSTRUCTION CORP P O BOX 10176 POMPANO BEACH FL 33061 954-588-4517
HAWKINS JEREMY HAWKINS ROOFING 112 CEREUS LANE ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 386-937-1634
HOOVER JOSEPH GEE GOLDEN HAMMER RESTORATIONS INC 2210 LAKE SHORE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210 904-880-2004
HULST STEPHEN J & S ROOFING & CONSTUCTION 8009 SE 71 ST NEWBERRY FL 32669  
JACKSON JOSEPH E ACR1.COM COMMERCIAL ROOFING 1924 N ELM ST MUNCIE IN 47303 765-288-8881
JARAMILLO ROBERTINO J BROTHERS ROOFING PO BOX 281 CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-937-3087
JIMENEZ JESUS MANUEL JJ QUALITY BUILDERS INC 27541 SW 139TH PLACE HOMESTEAD FL 33032 786-284-1900
KENNY STEPHEN C STEPHEN C KENNY & ASSOCIATES INC P O BOX 246 FLAGLER BEACH FL 32136 386-439-6487
KRISER KYLE JAY NORTHEAST FLORIDA ROOFING INC PO BOX 37 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-937-2598
KYLE JEFFREY DARRELL KYLE ROOFING LLC PO BOX 1972 HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-475-5385
LAUGHLIN CALEB M PRECISION EXTERIORS 6900 PHILLIPS HIGHWAY STE 50 JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 386-752-4022
LAVARIAS RUBEN D TURNKEY CONSTR & MAINTENANCE INC 5991 CHESTER AVE, STE # 105 JACKSONVILLE FL 32217 904-900-1069
MAHAN ROBERT GLEN THE HOME DEPOT 2455 PACES FERRY RD C11 HSC ATLANTA GA 30339 813-626-7548
MARTIN DALE E DAL MAR ROOFING INDUSTRIES INC 2801 SOUTH NOVA ROAD SOUTH DAYTONA FL 32119 386-760-8240
MARWEDE DWIGHT ALEXANDER NORTH AMERICAN ROOFING SYSTEMS INC 41 DOGWOOD RD. ASHVILLE NC 28806 828-687-7767
MITCHNER EDWARD JAMES SR EDWARD SR CONSTRUCTION INC 225 N CEDAR STREET CRESCENT CITY FL 32112 386-698-4815
MONTEAU GREGORY CHARLES ROOFING LABOR INC 112 BEROT CIRCLE SAINT JOHNS FL 32259 904-374-9534
MORRIS JUSTIN BLUE SKY CONTRACTING & CONST SVCS 180 STOKES LANDING ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-7140
NEMETZ THEODORE TNLG LLC DBA NEMETZ ROOFING 1819 LINDBERGH LN PORT ORANGE FL 32128 386-663-1800
PARRISH BRENT PARRY TIER 1 ROOFING 13245 ATLANTIC BEACH STE 4-212 JACKSONVILLE FL 32225 316-519-5267
RAWLS JEFFREY SYNERGY FABRICATIONS LLC 1100 CARR STREET PALATKA FL 32177 386-326-6222
REGISTER GARY L REGISTER ROOFING & SHEET METAL INC 4640 SUB CHASER CT UNIT 113 JACKSONVILLE FL 32244 904-215-8533
REITER MATTHEW F REITER ROOFING INC 10555 CROTTY AVE HASTINGS FL 32145 904-344-6097
ROGERO JEREMEY S J. ROGERO CONSTRUCTION 2980 HARTLEY ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-379-9250
ROGERO JEREMEY S J. ROGERO CONSTRUCTION 2980 HARTLEY ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-379-9250
ROMANO DANIEL STEPHEN ROMANO BROTHERS ROOFING INC 155 E LEVY RD ATLANTIC BCH FL 32233 904-246-5649
SCHONFELD LEONARD ABRAHAM II CARBON COPY CONSTRUCTION INC 12142 SAN JOSE BLVD SUITE 301 JACKSONVILLE FL 32257 904-880-2183
SCHWING KENNETH WILLIAM II SCHWING PROPERTIES INC 126 ELDERBERRY LANE PALATKA FL 32177 386-937-1299
SECORSKY KENNETH PETER EZ ROOFING OF FLAGLER CTY INC 6 MARKET PLACE CT PALM COAST FL 32137 386-328-5359
SIMON ALEX J SIMON ROOFING & SHEET METAL CORP 4201 EAST COLUMBUS DRIVE TAMPA FL 33065 813-630-2030
SIMS JERRY LESLIE JR ARMSTRONG ROOFING,INC PO BOX 232 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-325-2023
SMALLEY ERIC SHANE ATLANTIC ROOFING & EXTERIORS LLC 4010 W NEWBERRY ROAD, SUITE B GAINESVILLE FL 32607 352-327-7663
SMITH CHARLES D CORNERSTONE BUILDING CO INC 920 WEKIVA SPRINGS RD 916297 LONGWOOD FL 32791 407-951-8126
SMITH CHARLES J BLUE SKY ROOFING OF NORTH FLORIDA 511 W TOWLES AV PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-4233
SMITH WAYNE CORTLAND SCOTT SMITH ROOFING INC 2105 N. E. 19TH AVENUE OCALA FL 34470 352-867-0044
SORENSEN HENRY SCOTT EXCEL ROOFING CONTRACTORS, INC 5722 DUNN AVE JACKSONVILLE FL 32218 904-631-7663
STEWART JOHN FRANKLIN ALL SOUTH SUBCONTRACTORS INC 11118 HIGHWAY 31 SPANISH FORT AL 36527 205-836-8111
STRICKLAND NEAL W NEAL STRICKLAND ROOFING CONTRACTOR PO BOX 428 SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-328-5509
SUPLEE JAMES FRANCIS FIDUS ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION LLC 1955 STATE RD 16 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-230-5548
SVETLIK ROBERT W ENERGY FACTORY, LLCC 511 NORTH 3RD STREET PALATKA FL 32177 904-599-0836
SWANNER RAQUEL G THE HOME DEPOT 2455 PACES FERRY RD ATLANTA GA 30339 813-626-7548
TABOR TERRY J NEW PHASE CONSTRUCTIONB INC 18885 NW 88TH AVE RD REDDICK FL 32686 352-572-9691
TOWERY DONALD HOWARD CONSTRUCTION LLC 580-3 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK FL 32073 904-541-1112
TRACEY ROBERT C JR BOBBY'S ROOFING OF FLORIDA KEYS INC120 BULL POND LANE HAWTHORNE FL 32640 352-258-0163
TREDINNICK GLEN DAVID CENTIMARK CORPORATION 2780 GATEWAY DR POMPANO BCH FL 33069 954-453-3900
VAN DEN BOSCH ROGER R KINNECORPS LLC 8761 PERIMETER PARK BLVD SUITE 201 JACKSONVILLE FL 32216 904-351-0333
WALKER LEWIS LEWIS WALKER ROOFING PO BOX 2147 LAKE CITY FL 32056 866-959-7663
WHITTON THOMAS C WHITTON ROOFING CO PO BOX 775 MELROSE FL 32666 352-473-8962
WILLIAMS THOMAS LENOIR JR LENS REROOFING & REPAIRS LLC 151 LOT 2 FULTON ROAD PALATKA FL 32177 386-546-5078
WILSON JIMMY RAY JIMMY WILSON LLC 117 LIVE OAK DRIVE MELROSE FL 32666 352-475-2429
ZARCONE PETER J JR SOUTHWAY BUILDING & ROOFING 3225 NE 14TH ST OCALA FL 34470 352-629-9162

Specialty - Unclassified                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BENDER CHARLES A BENDER & MODLIN FIRE SPRINKLER INC 170-G COLLEGE DRIVE ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-298-2637
BYRD JOSHUA H BYRDS SALES INC 624 HIGHWAY 17 S SAN MATEO FL 32187 386-328-1020
FOLEY JOSEPH J CINTAS FIRE PROTECTION 5863 WEST BEAVER STREET JACKSONVILLE FL 32254 904-695-4200
GONOS JASON S POWER PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT INC 408 W UNIVERSITY AVE STE 600B GAINESVILLE FL 32601 866-228-3337
JACOBSON BARRY MULLALY SOLAR IMPACT INC 4509 NW 23RD AVE, STE 20 GAINESVILLE FL 32606 352-338-8221
NORTON SCOTT R TROPICAL ENCLOSURES BY MASTER SCREE3500 BEACHWOOD CT., SUITE 205 JACKSONVILLE FL 32224 904-744-3500
RODEBAUGH KEVIN R SOUTHERN FIRE PROTECTION 3801 E STATE RD 46 SANFORD FL 32771 407-323-4200
STITH WILLIAM BENNETT BUILDING SYSTEMS 2998 WOODHAVEB CIR MACON GA 31204  
STONE ZACHARY P NEWSOUTH WINDOW SOLUTIONS 8590 PHILIPS HIGHWAY JACKSONVILLE FL 32256 904-717-5400
WESLEY DAVID R DAVID WESLEY'S PATIO ROOMS INC 2507 CORTEZ ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32246 904-998-0300
WILKING, JOSEPH P A1A SOLAR CONTRACTING INC 10418 NEW BERLIN RD, UNIT 223 JACKSONVILLE FL 32226 904-468-7861

Specialty Carpentry                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOSLEY RICHARD L RICHARD L BOSLEY LLC 100 TWIN LAKES RD INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0672
CHAPMAN KEITH ALAN AMERICAN GUTTER INC 322 SE SR 100 SUITE A KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 800-533-9566
SCHLEMMER TODD WESLEY UCI CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LLC 7103 E 6TH AVE TAMPA FL 33619 813-386-6202

Specialty Pool                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
DAW ANTHONY R BLUE SOLUTIONS INC 2343 CONCILIATION LN GREEN COVE SPGS FL 32043  
EASTERWOOD RAYMOND A CRYSTAL POOLS AND SPAS 20-A KNIGHT BOXX RAOD ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-272-5676
ETHRIDGE PHILIP G ST AUGUSTINE POOLS INC 170 C NIX BOAT YARD RD ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084 904-829-2605
PRENDERGAST JOHN JAMES BLUE OASIS POOLS & SPAS INC 7653 CASA GRANDE BLVD KEYSTONE HEIGHTS FL 32656 904-591-5625
THORPE GREGORY CLYDE BLUE MOON BACKYARD & POOL INC 223 SOUTH 2ND ST LEESBURG FL 34748 352-323-1309
THURSBY JOHN THURSBY CONSTRUCTION INC 18210 NE 148TH TERR RD FT MCCOY FL 32134 386-328-0818
WALDHAUER II ROY CHARLES WALDHAUER & SONS INC 1600 N STATE ST SUTE 102 BUNNELL FL 32110 386-263-8272

Specialty Sign                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
HAMM ALBERT JOHN IV SCREENWORKS INC 1031 BLANDING BLVD SUITE 403 ORANGE PARK FL 32065 904-272-8604
HODGE JOHN & STANLEY PARTNERSHIP DESIGNS 1309 ST. JOHNS AVENUE PALATKA FL 32177 386-325-2166
JACKSON DAVID WAYNE ANCHOR SIGN, INC PO BOX 6009 CHARLESTON SC 29405 843-747-5901
LEE SHAW JACKSON DOWLING SIGNS OF N CENTRAL FL LLC 2834 NORTH MAIN ST GAINESVILLE FL 32609 352-376-0456
TAYLOR RANDALL ALAN TAYLOR SIGN & DESIGN INC 4162 ST AUGUSTINE ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32207 904-396-4652

Specialty Structure Aluminum                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
BOTTELMAN MIKE MIKE'S ALUMINUM 184 MARLIN ROAD POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-649-5374
OUTLEY MARVIN KENNETH ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION BY OUTLEY INC3670 US HWY # 1 SOUTH, STE 285 ST AUGUSTINE FL 32086 904-797-7347
RASH JERRY S J & J ALUMINUM PRODUCTS LLC 1026 HWY 20 INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-972-0391
RASH PAUL DANIEL ALUMINUM CREATIONS OF N FLA LLC 133 RASH TERRACE INTERLACHEN FL 32148 386-916-5263

Structural Steel Framing                     Back to Top

Name Company Address City State  Zip code   Phone 
JACKSON TERRY JAMES JACKSON CARPORT & CONCRETE 229 EAST MAIN STREET POMONA PARK FL 32181 386-546-2297
JUSTUS DANIEL JASON JUST-US CONSTRUCTION INC. 4114 MAGGIE LANE MIDDLEBURG FL 32068 904-219-2615